Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - Lanke Circuit

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 04:14.437 8
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 04:16.605 5
3. Jesse KALLIO 3 04:17.307 4
4. Marcus HOGLUND 4 04:18.763 3
5. Steven VOLDERS 5 04:20.261 2
6. Fraser McCONNELL 6 04:20.550 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 04:18.115 6
2. Jesse KALLIO 2 04:19.062 5
3. Steven VOLDERS 3 04:20.511 4
4. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 4 04:22.295 3
5. Anders MICHALAK 5 04:22.857 2
6. Petter LEIRHOL 6 04:25.018 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 04:17.412 6
2. Fraser McCONNELL 2 04:18.427 5
3. Marcus HOGLUND 3 04:22.248 4
4. Simon OLOFSSON 4 04:24.134 3
5. Morten ASKLUND 5 04:26.064 2
6. Sami-Matti TROGEN 6 04:29.790 0

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 02:53.613 50
2. Fraser McCONNELL 2 02:54.848 45
3. Sami-Matti TROGEN 3 02:54.932 42
4. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 4 02:55.721 40
5. Jesse KALLIO 5 02:55.942 39
6. Marcus HOGLUND 6 02:56.461 38
7. Steven VOLDERS 7 02:56.485 37
8. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 8 02:57.803 36
9. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 9 02:58.054 35
10. Morten ASKLUND 10 02:58.851 34
11. Simon OLOFSSON 11 02:59.360 33
12. Albert LLOVERA 12 03:00.852 32
13. Petter LEIRHOL 13 03:26.322 31
14. Anders MICHALAK 14 00:00.000 29

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 02:54.756 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 02:55.455 45
3. Fraser McCONNELL 3 02:56.705 42
4. Marcus HOGLUND 4 02:57.654 40
5. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 5 02:57.936 39
6. Jesse KALLIO 6 02:58.069 38
7. Anders MICHALAK 7 02:58.400 37
8. Petter LEIRHOL 8 02:59.008 36
9. Steven VOLDERS 9 02:59.145 35
10. Sami-Matti TROGEN 10 02:59.745 34
11. Simon OLOFSSON 11 03:01.474 33
12. Albert LLOVERA 12 03:03.792 32
13. Morten ASKLUND 13 03:34.701 31
14. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 14 00:00.000 29

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 02:54.387 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 02:55.434 45
3. Fraser McCONNELL 3 02:55.793 42
4. Jesse KALLIO 4 02:56.527 40
5. Marcus HOGLUND 5 02:58.127 39
6. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 6 02:58.896 38
7. Morten ASKLUND 7 02:59.610 37
8. Sami-Matti TROGEN 8 03:00.474 36
9. Steven VOLDERS 9 03:00.604 35
10. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 10 03:01.157 34
11. Petter LEIRHOL 11 03:01.494 33
12. Simon OLOFSSON 12 03:01.496 32
13. Anders MICHALAK 13 03:01.870 31
14. Albert LLOVERA 14 03:02.580 30

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 02:54.144 50
2. Oliver ERIKSSON 2 02:54.376 45
3. Jesse KALLIO 3 02:54.831 42
4. Fraser McCONNELL 4 02:56.306 40
5. Simon OLOFSSON 5 02:57.203 39
6. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 6 02:57.881 38
7. Petter LEIRHOL 7 02:58.197 37
8. Sami-Matti TROGEN 8 02:58.204 36
9. Marcus HOGLUND 9 02:58.389 35
10. Anders MICHALAK 10 02:58.718 34
11. Morten ASKLUND 11 02:59.054 33
12. Albert LLOVERA 12 03:00.725 32
13. Steven VOLDERS 13 03:02.039 31
14. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 14 03:16.653 30

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Oliver ERIKSSON 119
Jesse KALLIO 98
Fraser McCONNELL 81
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 74
Sami-Matti TROGEN 67
Vasiliy GRYAZIN 55
Simon OLOFSSON 45
Anders MICHALAK 44
Steven VOLDERS 41
Jimmie WALFRIDSON 31
Albert LLOVERA 20
Marcus HOGLUND 19
Petter LEIRHOL 8
Morten ASKLUND 8
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 45 50 50 50 195 16
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 50 45 45 40 180 15
3. Fraser McCONNELL 40 42 42 45 169 14
4. Jesse KALLIO 42 40 38 39 159 13
5. Marcus HOGLUND 35 39 40 38 152 12
6. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 38 38 39 36 151 11
7. Sami-Matti TROGEN 36 36 34 42 148 10
8. Steven VOLDERS 31 35 35 37 138 9
9. Simon OLOFSSON 39 32 33 33 137 8
10. Petter LEIRHOL 37 33 36 31 137 7
11. Morten ASKLUND 33 37 31 34 135 6
12. Anders MICHALAK 34 31 37 29 131 5
13. Vasiliy GRYAZIN 30 34 29 35 128 4
14. Albert LLOVERA 32 30 32 32 126 3

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Results of Draw
Download
download List of Starters
Download