Live RACE Results - Super1600 - LVA

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 01:02.83400:55.41500:55.39200:55.95405:50.55118
2Artur EGOROV 00:58.50200:56.07301:00.61300:55.54605:51.23525
3Janno LIGUR 00:59.72400:56.05000:55.65200:59.06505:52.37534
4Yuri BELEVSKIY 01:06.51900:58.43900:54.79800:55.83505:58.22343
5Egor SANIN 00:58.03000:55.58700:55.29500:55.50503:52.22852
6Gergely MARTON 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:07.53061

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Gergely MARTON 01:00.09800:58.14900:57.41400:55.98605:53.61916
2Egor SANIN 00:59.56701:01.03700:57.38100:55.82005:54.18625
3Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 01:04.77400:55.95200:57.23200:55.85905:56.82634
4Marius BERMINGRUD 01:01.00701:01.92900:56.24300:56.15705:57.77143
5Marat KNYAZEV 01:01.94000:56.76000:58.89700:56.07905:53.84652
6Pavel VIMMER 00:59.69900:58.67501:04.72900:58.77206:08.20461

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:57.91700:55.87200:55.68500:59.39905:48.30416
2Janno LIGUR 01:02.75800:56.70900:55.93000:56.55005:53.51725
3Artur EGOROV 01:03.64300:55.75300:55.42400:58.59005:53.83234
4Josef ŠUSTA 01:00.05101:00.25700:56.38500:56.28905:56.85543
5Siim SALURI 01:00.35200:56.97401:01.18800:57.28105:58.26252
6Aydar NURIEV 01:05.92000:59.14400:56.07900:56.58905:58.56261

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marcel SUCHÝ 01:04.38101:00.12100:58.99200:58.65204:11.0481331
2Guro MAJORMOEN 01:00.76200:59.68000:59.59201:04.14404:12.2171529
3Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001725
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Siim SALURI 01:03.39900:56.79300:56.81600:56.88904:01.3851034
2Pavel VIMMER 00:59.56201:03.66200:58.68400:57.74904:06.8251133
3Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 00:59.63300:57.49400:56.13300:59.79904:01.4191430
4Tomáš KREJCÍK 01:06.50900:56.77601:01.55701:03.63204:16.6481628
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Janno LIGUR 00:57.00500:55.65500:55.78100:59.13603:54.923245
2Aydar NURIEV 00:57.74500:55.53000:59.28500:56.22803:56.335539
3Marat KNYAZEV 00:58.45400:59.26500:56.42300:57.16903:58.956737
4Egor SANIN 01:02.11800:55.46200:56.39600:57.10003:59.044836
5Josef ŠUSTA 00:58.88100:56.42901:02.26701:02.85904:08.6811232
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Gergely MARTON 00:56.70500:54.66700:54.86600:58.61303:52.107150
2Marius BERMINGRUD 01:02.10400:55.64200:54.81800:55.05203:55.133342
3Artur EGOROV 01:02.48000:55.56500:54.90600:55.05103:55.620440
4Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:58.43300:55.68600:56.41700:59.94403:57.785638
5Yuri BELEVSKIY 01:05.72800:54.22700:57.66600:54.89404:00.273935
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marat KNYAZEV 00:53.36000:53.08000:53.08200:56.63903:42.550836
2Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 00:53.69500:53.56600:54.91200:56.86003:45.7971232
3Guro MAJORMOEN 00:55.58100:55.26800:58.80700:55.64503:52.1631529
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Pavel VIMMER 00:54.75700:54.19100:54.82200:57.57703:47.7161331
2Siim SALURI 00:56.40800:53.72300:56.97500:54.32403:47.9951430
3Marcel SUCHÝ 00:57.63100:55.94101:02.22600:58.89504:01.3161628
4Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:59.25401:00.52701:27.11001:27.23305:01.1851727
5Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001825
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marius BERMINGRUD 00:52.42100:52.66900:52.35200:56.18903:40.003342
2Egor SANIN 00:53.71100:52.83100:52.21200:55.82003:41.410638
3Josef ŠUSTA 00:57.46600:52.92600:52.92300:53.08103:42.977935
4Janno LIGUR 00:54.77000:56.00300:53.24200:53.39603:43.9491034
5Tomáš KREJCÍK 00:53.60000:53.18300:57.28500:53.76703:44.3821133
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artur EGOROV 00:52.75100:51.58600:51.85300:55.55403:38.136150
2Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:53.19900:51.68000:55.49000:52.66803:39.479245
3Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:53.93000:52.39600:52.04000:55.98003:40.902440
4Gergely MARTON 00:54.58000:55.59600:52.52900:51.83503:40.968539
5Aydar NURIEV 00:58.31900:51.94900:52.94700:51.93503:41.531737

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marcel SUCHÝ 00:55.13300:54.41400:58.45300:55.34603:49.8831430
2Marcel SNOEIJERS 01:00.53300:56.61700:57.10600:57.32203:58.6111529
3Guro MAJORMOEN 00:55.78500:54.71600:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001725
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artur EGOROV 00:52.20900:52.06100:55.35800:52.20403:38.141245
2Tomáš KREJCÍK 00:53.74000:52.69900:53.22300:56.92203:43.027935
3Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 00:54.57200:53.03900:52.95000:56.74803:43.8131133
4Siim SALURI 00:59.07700:53.20500:53.56400:54.02603:46.6721232
5Pavel VIMMER 00:55.78200:53.46300:56.85700:54.83503:47.3771331
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Egor SANIN 00:53.54500:55.82600:52.60900:52.56203:41.225638
2Josef ŠUSTA 00:53.06200:52.79400:56.52300:53.27503:42.073836
3Janno LIGUR 00:54.84100:52.55600:56.24600:53.07503:43.3161034
4Marat KNYAZEV 01:01.90700:59.19400:59.29301:03.37004:10.1791628
5Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000180
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:52.73700:51.62100:51.70100:55.60503:38.015150
2Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:57.19000:51.71300:51.64600:52.12903:39.242342
3Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:54.57400:52.05100:51.93200:55.48403:40.676440
4Gergely MARTON 00:54.32500:55.32900:52.07800:52.61403:40.854539
5Marius BERMINGRUD 00:53.68600:52.17000:55.99700:53.11203:41.356737

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:52.70300:52.92700:55.68400:52.55303:40.310440
2Siim SALURI 00:55.06300:53.29400:56.38400:54.01903:45.5141133
3Artur EGOROV 00:57.02000:55.91000:52.42100:53.98903:45.6801232
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:52.27800:51.84300:52.04800:55.24903:37.754150
2Gergely MARTON 00:53.62300:55.86200:52.34900:52.28003:40.512539
3Josef ŠUSTA 00:53.18900:52.54900:56.29500:53.26003:41.816638
4Janno LIGUR 00:57.51100:52.69300:52.75800:53.08703:42.665737
5Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 00:54.59800:52.74800:53.12200:57.00903:44.040836
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Egor SANIN 00:55.52100:56.69900:52.80500:52.82303:44.4811034
2Pavel VIMMER 00:54.46700:53.84600:57.82600:54.64503:47.2471331
3Tomáš KREJCÍK 00:55.38100:53.08000:57.99100:54.51203:47.5631430
4Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 00:58.04600:54.34600:54.42400:55.13603:48.4051529
5Guro MAJORMOEN 00:56.79900:54.71000:59.90200:55.35703:53.4801628
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marius BERMINGRUD 00:52.11200:52.00000:52.42000:56.21303:38.996245
2Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:53.01000:55.09700:52.34200:52.32203:39.141342
3Marat KNYAZEV 00:54.36200:53.02000:57.03600:53.48403:44.340935
4Marcel SUCHÝ 00:59.36700:58.18600:54.95800:55.35103:54.2931727
5Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001825