Live RACE Results - Super1600 - DEU

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:45.20400:45.10900:45.17200:45.61604:39.90418
2Gergely MARTON 00:45.89900:45.02200:46.37700:46.11904:40.24525
3Marius BERMINGRUD 00:48.04400:45.88600:45.15700:45.21504:42.75534
4Aydar NURIEV 00:47.65000:45.26700:44.75600:48.01704:43.05043
5Marat KNYAZEV 00:51.93800:46.98900:45.43700:45.17404:48.32652
6Artur EGOROV 00:46.16900:45.19500:44.97001:06.09204:59.71461

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Gergely MARTON 00:46.96900:45.95600:45.72500:45.11204:44.69516
2Marat KNYAZEV 00:46.95900:46.39100:46.21100:45.77304:45.39125
3Marius BERMINGRUD 00:48.70300:46.23600:46.38200:45.44304:46.24734
4Josef ŠUSTA 00:47.58500:46.23500:46.20700:45.83904:47.12143
5Tomáš KREJCÍK 00:49.70600:46.39500:45.71900:45.52504:47.47052
6Pavel VIMMER 00:51.28500:47.20900:45.98800:57.04703:29.80361

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:45.34000:44.98300:45.27900:45.29004:40.52916
2Aydar NURIEV 00:45.88900:46.56900:45.83300:44.90504:40.75625
3Artur EGOROV 00:46.49400:46.16000:46.23500:44.70804:42.42234
4Egor SANIN 00:47.65900:44.96300:44.84400:44.83904:41.19143
5Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:48.37200:46.35600:45.87200:46.07604:47.68452
6Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:55.23600:45.33000:44.81600:46.03004:52.92261

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jérémy LAMBEC 00:49.27300:49.83800:46.79800:45.54503:19.6631628
2Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:48.64500:47.09500:47.26700:51.60103:22.5571925
3Guro MAJORMOEN 00:52.20900:48.44300:47.76300:46.91203:23.7682123
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Egor SANIN 00:49.84400:45.29400:44.51400:45.01403:12.525638
2Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:45.79700:46.10700:45.48200:47.88403:13.411935
3Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 00:47.38300:46.10000:45.97200:48.29903:15.5581331
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tomáš KREJCÍK 00:45.47400:44.30200:44.58100:47.21003:09.618342
2Artur EGOROV 00:46.50800:44.00000:46.81900:44.71403:09.808440
3Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 00:47.71400:45.92700:46.16900:48.78203:16.7171430
4Anthony JAN 00:49.39200:46.40300:49.00900:47.62003:21.1001727
5Pavel VIMMER 00:54.48900:47.81100:45.61500:45.21703:21.4981826
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marat KNYAZEV 00:44.38800:44.57200:45.42100:46.46503:08.154150
2Marius BERMINGRUD 00:46.24100:45.82100:46.32300:47.19103:13.079836
3Josef ŠUSTA 00:49.14300:45.07500:45.02300:46.60303:14.5561232
4Siim SALURI 00:49.18700:47.82800:48.00500:46.19803:18.9361529
5Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 00:49.19500:50.06800:49.23300:46.75603:23.6582024
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:45.03700:44.91700:44.41800:46.58803:08.496245
2Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:44.81200:46.09000:44.92700:47.64703:10.756539
3Gergely MARTON 00:46.44800:45.49100:46.43400:46.42003:12.827737
4Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:47.23400:45.38700:45.59400:47.51703:13.6191034
5Jack THORNE 00:48.80200:45.38400:47.01000:44.99803:14.4311133
Marcel SUCHÝ - DNS
Janno LIGUR - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jack THORNE 00:44.28800:43.83700:44.70300:45.43303:06.189440
2Anthony JAN 00:48.85200:46.09900:44.37400:44.54903:12.8921628
3Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 00:47.08600:45.93200:45.05500:47.13603:12.9011727
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 00:43.99700:44.42400:44.77100:46.34403:07.687638
2Guro MAJORMOEN 00:48.22000:45.82000:45.81300:46.15703:14.3211925
3Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:45.54300:46.23300:48.81500:46.73703:15.4412024
4Jérémy LAMBEC 00:46.23500:47.56500:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002120
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Siim SALURI 00:45.48900:45.91000:44.40400:46.85003:10.1481034
2Tomáš KREJCÍK 00:46.03800:46.28100:44.35500:45.68603:10.5401133
3Artur EGOROV 00:45.68500:47.76900:45.96100:43.57303:10.9341331
4Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:49.51200:44.01800:45.77700:45.04403:11.9241430
5Marcel SUCHÝ 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002220
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Gergely MARTON 00:44.10200:43.64900:43.75800:45.78603:05.235245
2Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:45.04500:44.15100:43.67700:46.80603:07.683539
3Josef ŠUSTA 00:45.27700:45.84500:44.79800:44.21503:08.628836
4Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 00:49.24600:45.23300:43.92700:44.13303:10.5691232
5Pavel VIMMER 00:47.86600:44.88100:46.51000:44.59403:12.1501529
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:44.22100:43.57600:43.61100:45.41503:04.065150
2Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:44.81200:43.72200:44.00400:45.94003:06.185342
3Marius BERMINGRUD 00:46.09800:44.02900:44.28200:46.43703:08.233737
4Marat KNYAZEV 00:48.22200:44.19800:44.90100:44.96003:09.988935
5Egor SANIN 00:45.81200:45.65300:49.32000:43.96303:13.1361826
Janno LIGUR - DNS

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 00:43.36100:42.92500:42.95900:44.65303:01.0541628
2Jack THORNE 00:43.75800:44.85000:42.53700:41.80503:00.1562024
3Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 00:46.11900:43.57900:43.70800:45.14103:05.7202123
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 00:42.90000:42.50100:41.95500:43.98702:58.3841034
2Jérémy LAMBEC 00:43.52400:42.75500:45.34400:42.38903:01.0951727
3Guro MAJORMOEN 00:43.98300:45.45700:43.29600:42.15403:02.0661925
4Anthony JAN 00:46.16700:43.84200:43.43400:45.94903:07.4442222
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:41.77600:41.52300:40.96800:42.95302:54.263737
2Marcel SUCHÝ 00:42.43200:42.16700:42.65700:44.23902:58.7761331
3Tomáš KREJCÍK 00:46.78800:42.08200:40.91200:42.55602:59.4421430
4Siim SALURI 00:44.75500:41.40000:42.09300:44.07002:59.4541529
5Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:43.69100:43.41600:42.19400:45.41303:02.0331826
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marat KNYAZEV 00:41.51000:40.93200:40.47100:42.32802:52.130342
2Gergely MARTON 00:41.81400:40.77100:42.93400:41.21202:53.776638
3Pavel VIMMER 00:42.31100:41.24900:41.68800:43.16602:55.699935
4Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:45.32000:42.32900:41.49900:41.93602:58.4061133
5Artur EGOROV 00:46.09700:42.13100:41.43800:41.79102:58.7351232
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:40.54300:40.44600:39.83700:41.75402:49.406150
2Egor SANIN 00:40.96300:40.90200:40.41200:41.54802:50.840245
3Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:41.72800:40.82000:42.83100:40.85002:52.983440
4Marius BERMINGRUD 00:42.20200:41.96100:40.56600:41.90502:53.473539
5Josef ŠUSTA 00:43.14700:43.65100:41.42600:40.17602:55.337836
Janno LIGUR - DNS

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:44.94500:44.09300:43.52000:45.82603:05.8491133
2Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI 01:02.73500:44.57200:43.71400:45.68603:24.2331925
3Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002120
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Gergely MARTON 00:44.67000:43.75500:44.96600:43.80603:04.555935
2Marat KNYAZEV 00:44.63900:43.67900:44.47500:45.26803:05.0111034
3Marcel SUCHÝ 00:46.32100:44.75700:46.12300:44.54803:09.3981529
4Jérémy LAMBEC 00:49.12800:44.93800:44.45100:44.86603:11.0361727
5Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT 00:46.18000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002020
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marius BERMINGRUD 00:43.33700:42.42700:42.48300:43.89502:59.373342
2Pavel VIMMER 00:43.99400:43.16500:42.89800:44.79803:02.238638
3Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:44.48400:43.26400:43.03000:44.83403:03.003737
4Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:45.65300:44.19700:44.07000:46.48403:08.1481430
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Yuri BELEVSKIY 00:44.20300:43.03600:42.17500:44.06403:00.616440
2Artur EGOROV 00:45.95600:43.11900:44.91500:43.03303:04.213836
3Tomáš KREJCÍK 00:45.36200:43.60500:42.91600:43.91203:02.9291331
4Guro MAJORMOEN 00:49.09400:44.43200:44.49000:44.43503:09.8611628
5Anthony JAN 00:46.63300:45.39900:44.89200:47.34103:12.3971826
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:44.61800:42.75300:41.29100:41.76802:57.406150
2Egor SANIN 00:42.68800:42.96700:42.12600:42.88302:57.929245
3Josef ŠUSTA 00:47.36300:42.04400:41.89000:43.50403:02.005539
4Siim SALURI 00:50.64300:44.01300:42.32300:41.87403:05.8921232
5Jack THORNE 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002220
Janno LIGUR - DNS